Loading...

HISTORIA TOP-CROSS MARATONU


1 2002 M BARTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 2.50.52 MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEK 3.11.20 TORŁOP PRZEMYSŁAW 3.20.14
    K DUTKIEWICZ BEATA 3.46.38 SZLACHETKA BARBARA 4.06.10 LASOTA IRENA 4.32.30
2 2003 M BARTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 2.48.10 WYKA JERZY 3.10.18 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ 3.11.28
    K DUTKIEWICZ BEATA 3.58.36 KOWALSKA EWA 4.04.23 PODBIELSKA ALINA 5.04.52
3 2004 M OLCHAWA PIOTR 3.04.38 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ 3.05.14 HIRSCH JACEK 3.05.36
    K DUTKIEWICZ BEATA 4.15.14 LASOTA IRENA 4.45.44 GIL BARBARA 6.24.30
4 2005 M BAREWSKI BOGDAN 3.03.42 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF 3.10.42 PISMENKO WOJCIECH 3.14.11
    K KOWALSKA EWA 4.16.11 PODBIELSKA ALINA 4.48.00 KRZYŚ KAMILA 6.13.42
5 2006 M MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEK 3.02.40 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF 3.09.30 PISMENKO WOJCIECH 3.11.32
    K MIASOJEDOW BOŻENA 4.27.15 KRYSTKOWIAK BEATA 5.41.17 PISMENKO MAGDALENA 22 km
6 2007 M MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEK 2.58.37 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF 3.09.00 PISMENKO WOJCIECH 3.17.15
    K WOŹNIAK DOROTA 3.50.20 MIZERA AGNIESZKA 3.53.27 KOŁOMAŃSKA JUSTYNA 26 km
7 2008 M MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEK 2.57.50 SZOSTAK MARCIN 3.11.12 SZYNAL PAWEŁ 3.17.48
    K MIZERA AGNIESZKA 4.34.56 KOZŁOWSKA DANUTA 5.14.12 KRYTKOWIAK BEATA 5.29.43
8 2009 M MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEK 3.04.36 PISMENKO WOJCIECH 3.15.48 SZOSTAK MARIUSZ 3.23.50
    K MIZERA AGNIESZKA 4.00.05 PODBIELSKA ALINA 4.53.11 BUTKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA 5.20.20
9 2010 M MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEK 3.06.03 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF 3.09.24 GRAMUS MINDAGWAS 3.19.39
    K KOWALSKA EWA 4.09.32 LASOTA IRENA 4.34.00 MIZERA AGNIESZKA 4.54.12
10 2011 M SZYMANDERA PAWEŁ 3.00.24 MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEK 3.02.30 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF 3.09.07
    K HAŁABUZA RENATA 4.56.04 KLIMOVICH TAMARA 5.35.20 SZLACHETKA KATARZYNA 6.15.40
11 2012 M MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEK 3.07.49 SZYMANDERA PAWEŁ 3.10.39 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF 3.22.44
    K KOWALSKA EWA 4.58.56 BRATKOWSKA JOANNA 5.05.35 GIL BARBARA 7.28.00
12 2013 M MECHLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 3.08.11 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF 3.19.25 KRUK ŁUKASZ 3.33.38
    K BARTKOWSKA JOANNA 4.22.33 GRABOWSKA JOANNA 5.10.44 SZADKOWSKA KATARZYNA 5.19.00
13 2014 M MIKA OSKAR 2.58.10 MECHLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 3.03.31 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF 3.30.58
    K BARTKOWSKA JOANNA 4.10.35 KOWALSKA EWA 4.14.19 PODBIELSKA ALINA 4.40.26
14 2015 M MECHLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 3.01.20 ROŻEJ ROBERT 3.12.49 KAŁASKA KRZYSZTOF 3.25.15
    K BLACHOWSKA ANNA 3.52.48 NĘDZIUSIAK HONORATA 4.39.40 FANSLAU MAGDALENA 4.59.16
15 2016 M MECHLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 2.58.40 DEROŃ WALDEMAR 3.10.18 ROŻEJ ROBERT 3.14.57
    K ARSENIUK ANNA 3.24.55 FANSLAU MAGDALENA 4.24.10 WŁODARCZYK TERESA 4.57.02
16 2017 M GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ 3.10.53 PRZYJEMSKI ARTUR 3.14.34 SIKUT ARKADIUSZ 3.21.24
    K PODBIELSKA ALINA 4.21.54 FANSLAU MAGDALENA 4.41.35 WŁODARCZYK TERESA 4.51.44


www.topcross.pl.tl
+48664478851